Date - Time League ID Local Visitor Odds
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Milan Celtic
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Antwerp Ludogorets
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Sivasspor Villarreal
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League CSKA Moskva Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Lille Sparta Praha
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League AEK Athens Sporting Braga
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Gent Slovan Liberec
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Crvena Zvezda Hoffenheim
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League LASK Linz Tottenham Hotspur
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Qarabağ Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Zorya Leicester City
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Real Oviedo Alcorcón
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Almería Mallorca
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Tenerife Sabadell
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Arsenal Rapid Vienna
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Roma Young Boys
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League AZ Alkmaar Napoli
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Rangers Standard Liège
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Granada PSV
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Slavia Praha Hapoel Be`er Sheva
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Molde Dundalk
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Omonia Nicosia PAOK
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Nice Bayer Leverkusen
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Real Sociedad Rijeka
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Benfica Lech Poznań
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League CFR Cluj CSKA Sofia
03.12.2020 23:30 La Liga 2 Sporting Gijón Albacete
04.12.2020 19:30 Super Lig Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa
04.12.2020 20:30 Championship Barnsley AFC Bournemouth
04.12.2020 20:30 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf Darmstadt 98
04.12.2020 20:30 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel Bochum
04.12.2020 22:00 Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen
04.12.2020 22:30 Bundesliga Hertha BSC Union Berlin
04.12.2020 23:00 Premier League Aston Villa Newcastle United
04.12.2020 23:00 Ligue 1 Nîmes Olympique Marseille
04.12.2020 23:00 Serie B Ascoli Pescara
04.12.2020 23:00 La Liga Athletic Club Celta de Vigo
05.12.2020 13:30 Super Lig Gençlerbirliği Alanyaspor
05.12.2020 13:30 Super Lig Göztepe Kayserispor
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV Hannover 96
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Osnabrück Karlsruher SC
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth Heidenheim
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig St. Pauli
05.12.2020 15:30 Premier League Burnley Everton
05.12.2020 15:30 Championship Reading Nottingham Forest
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B SPAL Pisa
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Frosinone Chievo
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Salernitana Cittadella
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Lecce Venezia
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Cremonese Virtus Entella
05.12.2020 16:00 La Liga Levante Getafe
05.12.2020 16:00 La Liga 2 Rayo Vallecano UD Logroñés
05.12.2020 16:00 Super Lig Konyaspor BB Erzurumspor
05.12.2020 16:00 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor İstanbul Başakşehir
05.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 2 Troyes Paris
05.12.2020 17:00 Serie A Spezia Lazio
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld Mainz 05
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Köln Wolfsburg
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Freiburg Borussia M`gladbach
05.12.2020 17:30 Serie B Reggina Brescia
05.12.2020 18:00 Premier League Manchester City Fulham
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Watford Cardiff City
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Stoke City Middlesbrough
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Swansea City Luton Town
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Millwall Derby County
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Preston North End Wycombe Wanderers
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Coventry City Rotherham United
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Bristol City Birmingham City
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Brentford Blackburn Rovers
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Livingston Dundee United
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Motherwell Hibernian
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership St. Mirren Aberdeen
05.12.2020 18:00 La Liga 2 Ponferradina Las Palmas
05.12.2020 18:15 Super League Atromitos Aris
05.12.2020 18:15 La Liga Sevilla Real Madrid
05.12.2020 18:30 Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk VVV-Venlo
05.12.2020 18:30 Primeira Liga Vitória SC Portimonense
05.12.2020 18:30 Primeira Liga Moreirense Gil Vicente
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Admira Salzburg
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien Sturm Graz
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach St. Pölten
05.12.2020 19:00 Ligue 1 Rennes Lens
05.12.2020 19:00 Super Lig Galatasaray Hatayspor
05.12.2020 20:00 Serie A Juventus Torino
05.12.2020 20:15 La Liga 2 Mirandés Lugo
05.12.2020 20:30 Premier League West Ham United Manchester United
05.12.2020 20:30 Bundesliga Bayern München RB Leipzig
05.12.2020 20:30 Super League Olympiakos Piraeus Volos NFC
05.12.2020 20:30 La Liga Atlético Madrid Real Valladolid
05.12.2020 20:45 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard Willem II
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Toulouse Guingamp
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Chambly Valenciennes
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Dunkerque Châteauroux
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Caen Grenoble Foot 38
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Sochaux Nancy
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Auxerre Niort
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Clermont Pau
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Rodez Amiens SC
05.12.2020 21:00 Primeira Liga Famalicão Sporting CP
05.12.2020 22:00 Eredivisie Ajax FC Twente
05.12.2020 22:30 La Liga 2 Málaga FC Cartagena
05.12.2020 22:45 Serie A Inter Bologna
05.12.2020 23:00 Premier League Chelsea Leeds United
05.12.2020 23:00 Eredivisie PEC Zwolle Vitesse
05.12.2020 23:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier Paris Saint Germain
05.12.2020 23:00 La Liga Cádiz Barcelona
05.12.2020 23:30 Primeira Liga Porto Tondela
06.12.2020 13:30 Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük Rizespor
06.12.2020 14:15 Eredivisie Feyenoord Heracles
06.12.2020 14:30 Serie A Hellas Verona Cagliari
06.12.2020 15:00 Premier League West Bromwich Albion Crystal Palace
06.12.2020 15:00 Ligue 1 Lille Monaco
06.12.2020 15:00 Premiership Ross County Rangers
06.12.2020 15:30 2. Bundesliga Paderborn Nürnberg
06.12.2020 15:30 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue Jahn Regensburg
06.12.2020 15:30 2. Bundesliga Würzburger Kickers Sandhausen
06.12.2020 16:00 Super League OFI Apollon Smirnis
06.12.2020 16:00 La Liga Granada Huesca
06.12.2020 16:00 La Liga 2 Alcorcón Almería
06.12.2020 16:00 Super Lig Antalyaspor Ankaragücü
06.12.2020 16:30 Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar FC Groningen
06.12.2020 16:30 Eredivisie FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag
06.12.2020 16:30 Tipico Bundesliga Wattens Wolfsberger AC
06.12.2020 16:30 Tipico Bundesliga Hartberg Rapid Vienna
06.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 1 Nantes Strasbourg
06.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 1 Angers SCO Lorient
06.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 1 Bordeaux Brest
06.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 1 Dijon Saint-Étienne
06.12.2020 17:00 Serie A Roma Sassuolo
06.12.2020 17:00 Serie A Udinese Atalanta
06.12.2020 17:00 Serie A Parma Benevento
06.12.2020 17:00 Serie B Reggiana Monza
06.12.2020 17:15 Premier League Sheffield United Leicester City
06.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Werder Bremen Stuttgart
06.12.2020 18:00 Primeira Liga Nacional Santa Clara
06.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Celtic St. Johnstone
06.12.2020 18:00 La Liga 2 Espanyol Sporting Gijón
06.12.2020 18:15 Super League PAS Giannina Lamia
06.12.2020 18:15 Super League PAOK Asteras Tripolis
06.12.2020 18:15 La Liga Osasuna Real Betis
06.12.2020 18:45 Eredivisie SC Heerenveen PSV
06.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz Ried
06.12.2020 19:00 Ligue 1 Reims Nice
06.12.2020 19:00 Super Lig Denizlispor Fenerbahçe
06.12.2020 19:30 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
06.12.2020 20:00 Bundesliga Schalke 04 Bayer Leverkusen
06.12.2020 20:00 Serie A Crotone Napoli
06.12.2020 20:15 La Liga 2 Albacete Girona
06.12.2020 20:30 Super League AEK Athens Panathinaikos
06.12.2020 20:30 Primeira Liga Rio Ave Boavista
06.12.2020 20:30 La Liga Villarreal Elche
06.12.2020 22:15 Premier League Liverpool Wolverhampton Wanderers
06.12.2020 22:30 La Liga 2 Sabadell Real Oviedo
06.12.2020 22:45 Serie A Sampdoria Milan
06.12.2020 23:00 Ligue 1 Metz Olympique Lyonnais
06.12.2020 23:00 Serie B Vicenza Cosenza
06.12.2020 23:00 Primeira Liga Belenenses Sporting Braga
06.12.2020 23:00 Primeira Liga Benfica Paços de Ferreira
06.12.2020 23:00 La Liga Deportivo Alavés Real Sociedad
06.12.2020 23:00 La Liga 2 Real Zaragoza Fuenlabrada
07.12.2020 19:30 Super Lig Trabzonspor Sivasspor
07.12.2020 20:30 Super League Panaitolikos Larissa
07.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Tenerife Leganés
07.12.2020 22:30 Bundesliga Hoffenheim Augsburg
07.12.2020 22:45 Ligue 2 Ajaccio Le Havre
07.12.2020 22:45 Serie A Fiorentina Genoa
07.12.2020 23:00 Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton
07.12.2020 23:00 Serie B Pordenone Empoli
07.12.2020 23:00 La Liga SD Eibar Valencia
07.12.2020 23:00 La Liga 2 Mallorca Castellón
07.12.2020 23:15 Primeira Liga Farense Marítimo
Date - Time League ID Game ID Local Visitor Odds
03.12.2020 03:30 Serie A 12025053 Fortaleza Corinthians
Y
04.12.2020 01:00 Serie A 12024828 Goiás São Paulo
Y
04.12.2020 04:30 Major League Soccer 17668837 Sporting KC Minnesota United
Y
04.12.2020 16:00 1. Lig 17012060 Tuzlaspor İstanbulspor
N
04.12.2020 19:00 1. Lig 17012064 Bursaspor Ümraniyespor
N
04.12.2020 20:30 Erste Liga 16950527 SV Horn II Floridsdorfer AC
Y
04.12.2020 20:30 Erste Liga 16950529 Rapid Wien II Kapfenberger SV
Y
04.12.2020 20:30 Erste Liga 16950525 Juniors OÖ Austria Klagenfurt
Y
04.12.2020 20:30 Erste Liga 16950523 Amstetten Austria Lustenau
Y
04.12.2020 20:45 Eerste Divisie 16614886 Telstar SC Cambuur
Y
04.12.2020 20:45 Eerste Divisie 16614888 MVV Maastricht De Graafschap
Y
04.12.2020 21:00 Superliga 16774019 OB AaB
Y
04.12.2020 22:25 Erste Liga 16950528 Grazer AK Wacker Innsbruck
Y
04.12.2020 22:30 Ekstraklasa 16725167 Cracovia Kraków Wisła Kraków
Y
04.12.2020 22:45 Pro League 16760007 Zulte-Waregem Anderlecht
Y
04.12.2020 22:45 Championship 16727035 Queen of the South Inverness CT
Y
04.12.2020 23:00 Eerste Divisie 16614885 Almere City Jong Utrecht
Y
04.12.2020 23:00 Eerste Divisie 16614887 Helmond Sport Go Ahead Eagles
Y
05.12.2020 08:00 J-League 12009410 Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus
Y
05.12.2020 08:00 J-League 12009446 Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka
Y
05.12.2020 08:00 J-League 12009432 Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale
Y
05.12.2020 10:00 J-League 12009251 Yokohama Sagan Tosu
Y
05.12.2020 13:30 1. Lig 17012063 Osmanlıspor Adanaspor
N
05.12.2020 13:30 1. Lig 17012059 Giresunspor Eskişehirspor
N
05.12.2020 15:00 Premier League 16905161 Lviv Inhulets
Y
05.12.2020 16:00 League One 16951994 Gillingham Swindon Town
Y
05.12.2020 16:00 League Two 16952551 Scunthorpe United Leyton Orient
Y
05.12.2020 16:00 Eerste Divisie 16614892 Jong AZ TOP Oss
Y
05.12.2020 16:00 1. Lig 17012057 Boluspor Altay
N
05.12.2020 16:00 1. Lig 17012058 Menemen Belediyespor Bandırmaspor
N
05.12.2020 16:30 Erste Liga 16950526 Dornbirn Austria Wien II
Y
05.12.2020 17:00 1. HNL 16864543 Osijek Varaždin
Y
05.12.2020 17:00 Ekstraklasa 16789956 Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16952001 Sunderland Wigan Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951998 Portsmouth Peterborough United
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951997 Plymouth Argyle Ipswich Town
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951992 Burton Albion Crewe Alexandra
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16952000 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951995 Northampton Town Doncaster Rovers
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951999 Rochdale Lincoln City
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951996 Oxford United Hull City
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951990 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951993 Fleetwood Town Blackpool
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16951991 Accrington Stanley Milton Keynes Dons
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952543 Bolton Wanderers Port Vale
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952550 Newport County Morecambe
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952544 Bradford City Carlisle United
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952553 Tranmere Rovers Walsall
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952549 Mansfield Town Crawley Town
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952545 Cambridge United Oldham Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952546 Cheltenham Town Exeter City
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952542 Barrow Salford City
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952548 Harrogate Town Forest Green Rovers
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16952552 Stevenage Southend United
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Superliga 16774021 Vejle Midtjylland
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship 16727032 Alloa Athletic Ayr United
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship 16727036 Raith Rovers Dunfermline Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship 16727033 Dundee Arbroath
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship 16727034 Greenock Morton Hearts
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 Premier League 16905159 Shakhtar Donetsk Minai
Y
05.12.2020 18:15 Pro League 16760011 Waasland-Beveren Royal Excel Mouscron
Y
05.12.2020 18:30 Eerste Divisie 16614889 Jong PSV Roda JC Kerkrade
Y
05.12.2020 19:00 1. Lig 17012065 Balıkesirspor Samsunspor
N
05.12.2020 19:05 1. HNL 16864545 Lokomotiva Zagreb Šibenik
Y
05.12.2020 19:30 Ekstraklasa 16725171 Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa
Y
05.12.2020 20:15 Super League 17071934 St. Gallen Vaduz
N
05.12.2020 20:30 League Two 16952547 Colchester United Grimsby Town
Y
05.12.2020 20:30 Pro League 16760010 OH Leuven Cercle Brugge
Y
05.12.2020 20:30 Premier League 16899168 Mariupol Dynamo Kyiv
N
05.12.2020 22:00 Ekstraklasa 16725165 Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk
Y
05.12.2020 22:25 Erste Liga 16950522 Liefering Vorwärts Steyr
Y
05.12.2020 22:30 Super League 17071931 Basel Servette
Y
05.12.2020 22:45 Pro League 16760003 Club Brugge Sint-Truiden
Y
05.12.2020 23:00 Serie A 12025049 Botafogo Flamengo
Y
05.12.2020 23:00 Serie A 12025051 Santos Palmeiras
N
06.12.2020 01:00 Serie A 12025057 Bahia Ceará
Y
06.12.2020 01:00 Serie A 12025056 Fluminense Athletico PR
N
06.12.2020 03:00 Serie A 12025052 Coritiba Bragantino
N
06.12.2020 08:00 J-League 12009515 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai
Y
06.12.2020 09:00 J-League 12009380 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka
N
06.12.2020 12:30 Erste Liga 16950524 Lafnitz Blau-Weiß Linz
Y
06.12.2020 14:15 Eerste Divisie 16614884 FC Den Bosch NEC
Y
06.12.2020 15:00 Premier League 16905160 Olimpik Donetsk Rukh Vynnyky
Y
06.12.2020 15:30 Pro League 16760005 Genk Antwerp
Y
06.12.2020 16:00 Superliga 16774018 SønderjyskE Nordsjælland
Y
06.12.2020 16:00 1. Lig 17012061 Altınordu Keçiörengücü
N
06.12.2020 17:00 1. HNL 16864541 Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb
Y
06.12.2020 17:00 Ekstraklasa 16725168 Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Pro League 16760009 Beerschot-Wilrijk AS Eupen
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Superliga 16774016 København Horsens
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Super League 17071935 Zürich Lausanne Sport
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Super League 17071933 Sion Lugano
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Super League 17071932 Luzern Young Boys
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Premier League 16899169 Zorya Dnipro-1
Y
06.12.2020 18:00 Premier League 16899170 Desna Vorskla
Y
06.12.2020 19:00 Eliteserien 17183052 Strømsgodset Haugesund
N
06.12.2020 19:00 Eliteserien 17183054 Sandefjord Viking
N
06.12.2020 19:00 Eliteserien 17183053 Mjøndalen Start
N
06.12.2020 19:00 Eliteserien 17183048 Bodø / Glimt Stabæk
N
06.12.2020 19:00 Eliteserien 17183050 Brann Sarpsborg 08
N
06.12.2020 19:00 1. Lig 17012062 Adana Demirspor Akhisar Belediyespor
N
06.12.2020 19:05 1. HNL 16864542 Hajduk Split Rijeka
N
06.12.2020 19:30 Ekstraklasa 16725166 Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie
N
06.12.2020 20:00 Superliga 16774020 Lyngby Randers
N
06.12.2020 20:15 Pro League 16760004 Standard Liège Mechelen
N
06.12.2020 20:30 Premier League 16899171 Kolos Kovalivka Oleksandria
N
06.12.2020 21:00 Eliteserien 17183047 Molde Aalesund
N
06.12.2020 22:00 Eerste Divisie 16614890 NAC Breda FC Dordrecht
N
06.12.2020 22:00 Serie A 12025050 Grêmio Vasco da Gama
N
06.12.2020 22:00 Serie A 12025055 São Paulo Sport Recife
N
06.12.2020 22:45 Pro League 16760006 KV Oostende Gent
N
06.12.2020 23:00 Major League Soccer 17672835 Columbus Crew New England
N
07.12.2020 00:15 Serie A 12025054 Atlético Mineiro Internacional
N
07.12.2020 20:00 1. HNL 16864544 Istra 1961 Gorica
N
07.12.2020 20:00 Eliteserien 17183051 Vålerenga Rosenborg
N
07.12.2020 20:00 Ekstraklasa 16725169 Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec
N
07.12.2020 20:45 Eerste Divisie 16614891 Jong Ajax FC Eindhoven
N
07.12.2020 21:00 Superliga 16774017 AGF Brøndby
N
07.12.2020 22:30 Ekstraklasa 16725170 Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze
N
07.12.2020 22:45 Pro League 16760008 Sporting Charleroi Kortrijk
N
07.12.2020 23:00 Eerste Divisie 16614883 Excelsior FC Volendam
N
Date - Time League ID Game ID Local Visitor Odds
03.12.2020 06:05 Liga MX 17672598 Guadalajara León
Y
03.12.2020 21:00 First Division 16727496 Esbjerg Kolding IF
Y
04.12.2020 06:00 Liga MX 17672833 Cruz Azul Pumas UNAM
Y
04.12.2020 21:00 First Division 16727499 Skive Hobro
Y
04.12.2020 21:00 First Division 16727495 HB Køge FC Helsingør
Y
04.12.2020 22:00 First Division B 16773758 Club Brugge II RFC Seraing
Y
04.12.2020 23:30 Segunda Liga 17054270 Penafiel Leixões
Y
05.12.2020 14:00 Segunda Liga 17054269 Feirense Benfica II
Y
05.12.2020 16:00 First Division 16727498 Fremad Amager Viborg
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152113 Torquay United Wrexham
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152111 Notts County Woking
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152103 Aldershot Town Dagenham & Redbridge
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152108 Eastleigh Maidenhead United
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152110 Macclesfield Town Yeovil Town
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152106 Bromley Stockport County
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152112 Sutton United Solihull Moors
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152109 Hartlepool United Boreham Wood
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152105 Barnet Wealdstone
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152107 Dover Athletic Chesterfield
N
05.12.2020 18:00 National League 17152104 Altrincham King`s Lynn Town
N
05.12.2020 18:00 Segunda Liga 17054274 UD Oliveirense Arouca
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16727542 Clyde Forfar Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16727543 Cove Rangers Montrose
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16727544 East Fife Airdrieonians
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16727546 Partick Thistle Dumbarton
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League One 16727545 Falkirk Peterhead
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16727684 Stenhousemuir Brechin City
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16727682 Edinburgh City Albion Rovers
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16727685 Stranraer Stirling Albion
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16727681 Cowdenbeath Queen`s Park
Y
05.12.2020 18:00 League Two 16727683 Elgin City Annan Athletic
Y
05.12.2020 20:00 Segunda Liga 17054272 Vizela Academico Viseu
Y
05.12.2020 20:20 National League 17152114 Weymouth Halifax Town
N
05.12.2020 22:45 First Division B 16773759 Union Saint-Gilloise Lierse Kempenzonen
Y