Date - Time League ID Local Visitor Odds
29.07.2021 05:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC Minnesota United
30.07.2021 19:30 2. Bundesliga Paderborn Nürnberg
30.07.2021 19:30 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC Darmstadt 98
31.07.2021 02:30 Major League Soccer New York City Columbus Crew
31.07.2021 03:00 Major League Soccer Orlando City Atlanta United
31.07.2021 05:00 Major League Soccer LA Galaxy Portland Timbers
31.07.2021 13:00 FNL Yenisey Alaniya Vladikavkaz
31.07.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt Heidenheim
31.07.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 Hansa Rostock
31.07.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg Sandhausen
31.07.2021 15:30 Premiership Rangers Livingston
31.07.2021 16:00 Ligue 2 Nîmes Dijon
31.07.2021 17:00 FNL Orenburg Fakel
31.07.2021 17:00 FNL Torpedo Moskva Tekstilshchik
31.07.2021 17:00 FNL KAMAZ SKA Khabarovsk
31.07.2021 17:00 FNL Akron Baltika
31.07.2021 17:00 Premiership Ross County St. Johnstone
31.07.2021 17:00 Premiership Dundee St. Mirren
31.07.2021 17:30 FNL Veles Tom` Tomsk
31.07.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz Rapid Vienna
31.07.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga Admira Austria Klagenfurt
31.07.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga Hartberg Rheindorf Altach
31.07.2021 18:00 FNL Krasnodar II Dolgie Prudy
31.07.2021 18:00 FNL Neftekhimik Metallurg Lipetsk
31.07.2021 19:00 FNL Rotor Volgograd Volgar Astrakhan
31.07.2021 19:00 FNL Urozhay Spartak Moskva II
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Ajaccio Amiens SC
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Sochaux Le Havre
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Guingamp Valenciennes
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Nancy Toulouse
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Paris Dunkerque
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Niort Caen
31.07.2021 20:00 Ligue 2 Rodez Pau
31.07.2021 21:30 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf Werder Bremen
31.07.2021 22:00 Premiership Hearts Celtic
31.07.2021 23:00 Serie A Fluminense Juventude
01.08.2021 00:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders SJ Earthquakes
01.08.2021 01:00 Serie A São Paulo Palmeiras
01.08.2021 01:00 Major League Soccer New York RB New England
01.08.2021 02:00 Serie A Internacional Cuiabá
01.08.2021 02:30 Major League Soccer Cincinnati DC United
01.08.2021 03:00 Serie A Bragantino Grêmio
01.08.2021 03:00 Major League Soccer Inter Miami Montreal Impact
01.08.2021 03:30 Major League Soccer Sporting KC Dallas
01.08.2021 03:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo Real Salt Lake
01.08.2021 04:00 Major League Soccer Austin Colorado Rapids
01.08.2021 05:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps Minnesota United
01.08.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV Dynamo Dresden
01.08.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue St. Pauli
01.08.2021 14:30 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel Schalke 04
01.08.2021 17:00 Premiership Aberdeen Dundee United
01.08.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga Salzburg Ried
01.08.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien Wattens
01.08.2021 18:00 Tipico Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz
01.08.2021 18:30 Premiership Motherwell Hibernian
01.08.2021 22:00 Serie A Corinthians Flamengo
01.08.2021 22:00 Serie A Atlético Mineiro Athletico PR
02.08.2021 00:15 Serie A Bahia Sport Recife
02.08.2021 00:15 Serie A Chapecoense Santos
02.08.2021 01:00 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union Chicago Fire
02.08.2021 02:30 Serie A Atlético GO América Mineiro
02.08.2021 02:30 Serie A Ceará Fortaleza
02.08.2021 02:30 Major League Soccer Toronto Nashville SC
02.08.2021 21:45 Ligue 2 Auxerre Grenoble Foot 38
Date - Time League ID Game ID Local Visitor Odds
29.07.2021 01:00 Primera Division 17944211 O`Higgins Curicó Unido
Y
29.07.2021 02:30 USL Championship 17975012 Atlanta United II Tulsa Roughnecks
Y
29.07.2021 03:00 USL Championship 17975011 Sporting Kansas City II Louisville City
Y
29.07.2021 03:30 Primera Division 17944210 Unión La Calera Palestino
Y
29.07.2021 03:30 USL Championship 17975013 San Antonio El Paso Locomotive
N
29.07.2021 19:30 Primera Division 17944207 Antofagasta Universidad Católica
Y
29.07.2021 22:00 Primera Division 17944206 Santiago Wanderers Colo-Colo
Y
30.07.2021 02:00 Primera Division 17944213 Universidad Chile Ñublense
Y
30.07.2021 05:00 USL Championship 17975014 Tacoma Defiance San Diego Loyal
N
30.07.2021 13:00 Super League 17999470 Shandong Luneng Henan Jianye
Y
30.07.2021 13:00 Super League 17999469 Guangzhou R&F Qingdao Hainiu
Y
30.07.2021 15:00 Super League 17999468 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Y
30.07.2021 15:00 Super League 17999471 Shenzhen Guangzhou Evergrande
Y
30.07.2021 18:30 Veikkausliiga 17770507 Ilves Oulu
Y
30.07.2021 18:30 Veikkausliiga 17770506 Lahti KTP
Y
30.07.2021 19:00 Premier League 18177449 Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk
N
30.07.2021 19:30 Erste Liga 18156364 Wacker Innsbruck Kapfenberger SV
N
30.07.2021 19:30 Erste Liga 18156363 Liefering St. Pölten
N
30.07.2021 19:30 Erste Liga 18156369 Grazer AK SV Horn II
N
30.07.2021 19:30 Erste Liga 18156370 Rapid Wien II Juniors OÖ
N
30.07.2021 19:30 Erste Liga 18156366 Lafnitz Austria Lustenau
N
30.07.2021 21:00 1. HNL 18133187 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac
N
30.07.2021 21:00 Premier League 18177447 Kolos Kovalivka Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
N
30.07.2021 21:25 Erste Liga 18156368 Floridsdorfer AC Austria Wien II
N
30.07.2021 21:45 Pro League 18125942 Genk KV Oostende
N
31.07.2021 03:00 Liga MX 18174235 Mazatlán Pachuca
N
31.07.2021 05:05 Liga MX 18174236 Puebla Guadalajara
N
31.07.2021 11:30 Super League 17999526 Wuhan Zall Changchun Yatai
N
31.07.2021 13:30 Super League 17999527 Dalian Professional Beijing Guoan
N
31.07.2021 14:00 K-League 1 17777723 Seoul Ulsan
Y
31.07.2021 14:00 K-League 1 17777724 Jeju United Incheon United
Y
31.07.2021 15:00 Veikkausliiga 17770509 Haka HIFK
Y
31.07.2021 15:30 Super League 17999524 Hebei CFFC Tianjin Teda
N
31.07.2021 15:30 Super League 17999525 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai Shenhua
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Veikkausliiga 17770508 HJK SJK
Y
31.07.2021 17:00 Championship 18136526 Raith Rovers Hamilton Academical
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Championship 18136525 Partick Thistle Queen of the South
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Championship 18136524 Greenock Morton Dunfermline Athletic
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Championship 18136522 Arbroath Inverness CT
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Premier League 18177443 Minai Oleksandria
N
31.07.2021 17:15 Pro League 18125943 Sporting Charleroi Sint-Truiden
N
31.07.2021 18:30 Allsvenskan 17757319 Degerfors Varberg BoIS
Y
31.07.2021 19:00 Super League 18154798 Zürich Lausanne Sport
N
31.07.2021 19:30 Pro League 18125944 RFC Seraing Mechelen
N
31.07.2021 19:30 Pro League 18125945 Cercle Brugge OH Leuven
N
31.07.2021 19:30 Premier League 18177444 Chornomorets Dnipro-1
N
31.07.2021 21:00 Erste Liga 18156367 Dornbirn Amstetten
N
31.07.2021 21:00 1. HNL 18133185 Istra 1961 Gorica
N
31.07.2021 21:30 Super League 18154799 Young Boys Grasshopper
N
31.07.2021 21:45 Pro League 18125946 AS Eupen Anderlecht
N
01.08.2021 01:00 Liga MX 18174237 León Tijuana
N
01.08.2021 02:00 USL Championship 17975017 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Hartford Athletic
N
01.08.2021 02:00 USL Championship 17975018 Charlotte Independence Tampa Bay Rowdies
N
01.08.2021 02:00 USL Championship 17975016 Loudoun United Colorado Springs
N
01.08.2021 02:30 USL Championship 17975019 Louisville City OKC Energy
N
01.08.2021 02:30 USL Championship 17975015 Birmingham Legion Atlanta United II
N
01.08.2021 03:00 Liga MX 18174238 América Necaxa
N
01.08.2021 03:30 USL Championship 17975022 Oakland Roots Orange County
N
01.08.2021 04:00 USL Championship 17975020 Austin Bold San Antonio
N
01.08.2021 04:30 USL Championship 17975021 El Paso Locomotive Real Monarchs
N
01.08.2021 05:00 Liga MX 18174240 Atlas Juárez
N
01.08.2021 05:00 Liga MX 18174239 Monterrey Pumas UNAM
N
01.08.2021 05:30 USL Championship 17975023 Phoenix Rising Rio Grande Valley
N
01.08.2021 06:00 USL Championship 17975024 Sacramento Republic New York RB II
N
01.08.2021 11:30 Erste Liga 18156365 Vorwärts Steyr Blau-Weiß Linz
N
01.08.2021 14:00 K-League 1 17777722 Gwangju Seongnam
Y
01.08.2021 14:00 K-League 1 17777726 Daegu Pohang Steelers
Y
01.08.2021 14:00 K-League 1 17777727 Gangwon Suwon Bluewings
N
01.08.2021 14:30 Pro League 18125947 Union Saint-Gilloise Club Brugge
N
01.08.2021 15:15 Super League 18154800 St. Gallen Luzern
N
01.08.2021 16:00 Allsvenskan 17757320 Djurgården Häcken
Y
01.08.2021 17:00 Pro League 18125948 Zulte-Waregem Standard Liège
N
01.08.2021 17:00 Premier League 18177445 Mariupol Desna
N
01.08.2021 17:30 Super League 18154801 Basel Sion
N
01.08.2021 17:30 Super League 18154802 Servette Lugano
N
01.08.2021 18:00 Primera Division 17944218 Huachipato Unión La Calera
Y
01.08.2021 18:30 Allsvenskan 17757323 Kalmar Mjällby
Y
01.08.2021 18:30 Allsvenskan 17757325 Östersunds FK Hammarby
Y
01.08.2021 19:30 Pro League 18125949 Gent Beerschot-Wilrijk
N
01.08.2021 19:30 Premier League 18177450 Dynamo Kyiv Veres
N
01.08.2021 19:30 Premier League 18177446 Vorskla Rukh Vynnyky
N
01.08.2021 19:55 1. HNL 18133234 Hajduk Split Šibenik
N
01.08.2021 20:00 Liga MX 18174241 Toluca Tigres UANL
N
01.08.2021 20:30 Primera Division 17944220 Palestino Unión Española
Y
01.08.2021 22:00 Pro League 18125950 Antwerp Kortrijk
N
01.08.2021 22:00 1. HNL 18133186 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka
N
01.08.2021 22:00 1. HNL 18133188 Osijek Slaven Koprivnica
N
01.08.2021 23:00 Primera Division 17944215 Universidad Chile Universidad Católica
Y
01.08.2021 23:30 USL Championship 17975028 Tacoma Defiance New Mexico United
N
02.08.2021 00:00 USL Championship 17975026 Sporting Kansas City II Memphis 901
N
02.08.2021 02:00 Liga MX 18174242 Santos Laguna Cruz Azul
N
02.08.2021 02:30 USL Championship 17975025 Miami FC II Charleston Battery
N
02.08.2021 03:00 Primera Division 17944214 Melipilla Colo-Colo
Y
02.08.2021 03:00 USL Championship 17975027 LA Galaxy II San Diego Loyal
N
02.08.2021 13:00 Super League 17999473 Guangzhou Evergrande Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
N
02.08.2021 13:00 Super League 17999472 Henan Jianye Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
N
02.08.2021 15:00 Super League 17999474 Shenzhen Guangzhou R&F
N
02.08.2021 15:00 Super League 17999475 Qingdao Hainiu Shandong Luneng
N
02.08.2021 18:30 Veikkausliiga 17770511 Inter Turku Honka
Y
02.08.2021 19:30 Premier League 18177448 Inhulets Zorya
N
02.08.2021 20:00 Allsvenskan 17757321 IFK Göteborg Norrköping
N
02.08.2021 20:00 Allsvenskan 17757322 Sirius Örebro
N
02.08.2021 20:00 Allsvenskan 17757318 AIK Halmstad
N
02.08.2021 21:30 Primera Division 17944216 La Serena Antofagasta
N
02.08.2021 21:45 Championship 18136523 Kilmarnock Ayr United
N
Date - Time League ID Game ID Local Visitor Odds
30.07.2021 17:00 Vysshaya Liga 17879751 Minsk Sputnik
N
30.07.2021 18:30 Ykkonen 17777230 TPS MP
N
30.07.2021 20:00 First Division 18122558 Hobro Vendsyssel
N
30.07.2021 20:00 First Division 18122557 Jammerbugt Lyngby
N
30.07.2021 20:30 Vysshaya Liga 17879750 Ynergetyk-BDU Ruh Brest
N
31.07.2021 14:30 First Division 18122560 Esbjerg FC Helsingør
N
31.07.2021 14:30 First Division 18122561 Fremad Amager Horsens
N
31.07.2021 17:00 Superliga 18117756 Viborg Midtjylland
N
31.07.2021 18:00 Vysshaya Liga 17879628 Smorgon Slavia
Y
31.07.2021 18:00 Superettan 17757572 Trelleborg Helsingborg
Y
31.07.2021 18:00 Superettan 17757573 Vasalund AFC Eskilstuna
Y