Date - Time League ID Local Team Visitor Team
02.12.2020 00:45 Primeira Liga Moreirense Paços de Ferreira
02.12.2020 20:00 Serie B Monza Vicenza
02.12.2020 20:55 Champions League Krasnodar Rennes
02.12.2020 20:55 Champions League İstanbul Başakşehir RB Leipzig
02.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 UD Logroñés Ponferradina
02.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Leganés Rayo Vallecano
02.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 FC Cartagena Espanyol
02.12.2020 22:00 Championship Middlesbrough Swansea City
02.12.2020 22:45 Championship Blackburn Rovers Millwall
02.12.2020 22:45 Championship Sheffield Wednesday Reading
02.12.2020 22:45 Championship Nottingham Forest Watford
02.12.2020 22:45 Championship Luton Town Norwich City
02.12.2020 22:45 Championship Wycombe Wanderers Stoke City
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Manchester United Paris Saint Germain
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Borussia Dortmund Lazio
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Ferencváros Barcelona
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Club Brugge Zenit
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Juventus Dynamo Kyiv
02.12.2020 23:00 Champions League Sevilla Chelsea
02.12.2020 23:00 La Liga 2 Castellón Real Zaragoza
02.12.2020 23:30 La Liga 2 Lugo Las Palmas
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Milan Celtic
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Antwerp Ludogorets
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Sivasspor Villarreal
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League CSKA Moskva Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Lille Sparta Praha
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League AEK Athens Sporting Braga
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Gent Slovan Liberec
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Crvena Zvezda Hoffenheim
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League LASK Linz Tottenham Hotspur
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Qarabağ Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12.2020 20:55 Europa League Zorya Leicester City
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Real Oviedo Alcorcón
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Almería Mallorca
03.12.2020 21:00 La Liga 2 Tenerife Sabadell
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Arsenal Rapid Vienna
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Roma Young Boys
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League AZ Alkmaar Napoli
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Rangers Standard Liège
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Granada PSV
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Slavia Praha Hapoel Be`er Sheva
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Molde Dundalk
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Omonia Nicosia PAOK
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Nice Bayer Leverkusen
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Real Sociedad Rijeka
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League Benfica Lech Poznań
03.12.2020 23:00 Europa League CFR Cluj CSKA Sofia
03.12.2020 23:30 La Liga 2 Sporting Gijón Albacete
04.12.2020 19:30 Super Lig Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa
04.12.2020 20:30 Championship Barnsley AFC Bournemouth
04.12.2020 20:30 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf Darmstadt 98
04.12.2020 20:30 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel Bochum
04.12.2020 22:00 Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen
04.12.2020 22:30 Bundesliga Hertha BSC Union Berlin
04.12.2020 23:00 Premier League Aston Villa Newcastle United
04.12.2020 23:00 Ligue 1 Nîmes Olympique Marseille
04.12.2020 23:00 Serie B Ascoli Pescara
04.12.2020 23:00 La Liga Athletic Club Celta de Vigo
05.12.2020 13:30 Super Lig Gençlerbirliği Alanyaspor
05.12.2020 13:30 Super Lig Göztepe Kayserispor
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV Hannover 96
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Osnabrück Karlsruher SC
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth Heidenheim
05.12.2020 15:00 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig St. Pauli
05.12.2020 15:30 Premier League Burnley Everton
05.12.2020 15:30 Championship Reading Nottingham Forest
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B SPAL Pisa
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Frosinone Chievo
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Salernitana Cittadella
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Lecce Venezia
05.12.2020 16:00 Serie B Cremonese Virtus Entella
05.12.2020 16:00 La Liga Levante Getafe
05.12.2020 16:00 La Liga 2 Rayo Vallecano UD Logroñés
05.12.2020 16:00 Super Lig Konyaspor BB Erzurumspor
05.12.2020 16:00 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor İstanbul Başakşehir
05.12.2020 17:00 Ligue 2 Troyes Paris
05.12.2020 17:00 Serie A Spezia Lazio
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld Mainz 05
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Köln Wolfsburg
05.12.2020 17:30 Bundesliga Freiburg Borussia M`gladbach
05.12.2020 17:30 Serie B Reggina Brescia
05.12.2020 18:00 Premier League Manchester City Fulham
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Watford Cardiff City
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Stoke City Middlesbrough
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Swansea City Luton Town
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Millwall Derby County
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Preston North End Wycombe Wanderers
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Coventry City Rotherham United
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Bristol City Birmingham City
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Brentford Blackburn Rovers
05.12.2020 18:00 Championship Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Livingston Dundee United
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Motherwell Hibernian
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock
05.12.2020 18:00 Premiership St. Mirren Aberdeen
05.12.2020 18:00 La Liga 2 Ponferradina Las Palmas
05.12.2020 18:15 Super League Atromitos Aris
05.12.2020 18:15 La Liga Sevilla Real Madrid
05.12.2020 18:30 Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk VVV-Venlo
05.12.2020 18:30 Primeira Liga Vitória SC Portimonense
05.12.2020 18:30 Primeira Liga Moreirense Gil Vicente
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Admira Salzburg
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Austria Wien Sturm Graz
05.12.2020 19:00 Tipico Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach St. Pölten
05.12.2020 19:00 Ligue 1 Rennes Lens
05.12.2020 19:00 Super Lig Galatasaray Hatayspor
05.12.2020 20:00 Serie A Juventus Torino
05.12.2020 20:15 La Liga 2 Mirandés Lugo
05.12.2020 20:30 Premier League West Ham United Manchester United
05.12.2020 20:30 Bundesliga Bayern München RB Leipzig
05.12.2020 20:30 Super League Olympiakos Piraeus Volos NFC
05.12.2020 20:30 La Liga Atlético Madrid Real Valladolid
05.12.2020 20:45 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard Willem II
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Toulouse Guingamp
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Chambly Valenciennes
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Dunkerque Châteauroux
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Caen Grenoble Foot 38
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Sochaux Nancy
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Auxerre Niort
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Clermont Pau
05.12.2020 21:00 Ligue 2 Rodez Amiens SC
05.12.2020 21:00 Primeira Liga Famalicão Sporting CP
05.12.2020 22:00 Eredivisie Ajax FC Twente
05.12.2020 22:30 La Liga 2 Málaga FC Cartagena
05.12.2020 22:45 Serie A Inter Bologna
05.12.2020 23:00 Premier League Chelsea Leeds United
05.12.2020 23:00 Eredivisie PEC Zwolle Vitesse
05.12.2020 23:00 Ligue 1 Montpellier Paris Saint Germain
05.12.2020 23:00 La Liga Cádiz Barcelona
05.12.2020 23:30 Primeira Liga Porto Tondela